ZOPO Phone spare parts and accessories

We understand that accidents can happen, screens can be broken, headphone jacks snagged, even batteries lost! This is why Zopo Mobile lists Zopo phone spare parts, with pricing, for every current Zopo handsets.

Two lists are provided, the first gives prices of Zopo phone spares and accessories in $ (USD) and the second list in Euros. If a part you require isn’t listed below or you have any other questions about Zopo Mobile Phone, services, community or distributors please feel free to contact us.

 

ZOPO Mobile After-Sale Service—-Spare Parts Retail Pricelist($)

ItemZP100ZP200ZP300ZP500ZP900ZP950810C2C3
LCD37855127.535.56845.99393
TP22.522.530.516.5232919.7
Main board PCB8112310187859087.2###120.5
Front Camera1.57.5413.543.68.58.5
Back Camera12261313202221.32727
frame casing445.55.55.556.665
back casing3.53.554.554.53.954.5
earphone1111.5110.711
battery cover2.52.52.52.5332.52.52.5
Second PCB000000000
box000000000
button(power on/off)0.50.50.50.50.50.50.30.50.5
Main FPC30001.51.51.51.51.5
VOL FPC0.50.30.50.50.51.51.10.50
Flash FPC0.50.300.521.51.50.51.5
Speaker1.51.51.52.5221.622
cable0010111.111
button(VOL +/-)0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
motro110.51001.100
second PCB022.522.522.122.5
microphone0.50.50.50.50.50.50.30.50.5

Buy Now On Official ZOPOSHOP

 

ZOPO Mobile After-Sale Service—-Spare Parts Retail Pricelist (€)

ItemZP100ZP200ZP300ZP500ZP900ZP950810C2C3
LCD28643821265134.57070
TP1717231217.52215
Main board PCB60.592.576636467.565.577.590.5
Front Camera15.5312.5336.56.5
Back Camera9199.59.51516.51620.520.5
Frame casing3343.94454.54
Back casing2.52.53.53.543.533.53.5
Earphone10.50.51.50.50.50.511
Battery cover222222222
Second PCB000000000
Box0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Button(power on/off)2.500011.51.511
Main FPC0.50.50.50.50.5110.40
VOL FPC0.50.500.51.51.51.50.51
Flash FPC11121.51.51.51.51.5
Speaker000.500.5110.50.5
Cable000000000
Button(VOL +/-)0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Motor0.50.50.50.500100
Second PCB01.521.521.521.52
Microphone0.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.50.5
Loading...